Scozia - Premier League
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL231172219731182411115
INVERNESS CT23117221584207230286
DUNDEE UNITED22117131913410833031110
CELTIC2010622227311114311113
KILMARNOCK201162314104019322257
ABERDEEN1911614171541111720368
DUNDEE1611443141313281031163
PARTICK THISTLE1110325131331212601317
ST. JOHNSTONE10113177141043821346
ST. MIRREN811227101801531121277
MOTHERWELL71121861910421011449
ROSS COUNTY511128928104512024416