Scozia - Premier League
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
Inverness104310501101020040
Hamilton94301531011220041
Dundee Utd94301772003110146
Celtic742111031006111142
Dundee75140430303311010
Kilmarnock74211541012211032
St.Johnstone64202351011310122
Partick43111631015201011
Aberdeen33102240010310121
Motherwell34103151011200203
Ross County040043100022400216
St.Mirren03003040020300101