Scozia - Premier League
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
DUNDEE UNITED198611181031073301117
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL17852115521152310103
INVERNESS CT1685121273105120276
CELTIC1474211562109321163
KILMARNOCK1484221073017312134
ABERDEEN1274031183018510233
DUNDEE108242790314721132
ST. JOHNSTONE983055101021420346
PARTICK THISTLE7721410112029501216
MOTHERWELL782154121031711235
ST. MIRREN371064120041810234
ROSS COUNTY3810762010357004113