Scozia - Premier League
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL231072119531182410113
DUNDEE UNITED2210712191241083302119
INVERNESS CT20106221483206230286
KILMARNOCK20106221484019322155
CELTIC17952220721194311113
ABERDEEN1610514161531110720368
DUNDEE1310343121303261031163
PARTICK THISTLE109315131330212601317
ST. JOHNSTONE9103077141043820346
ST. MIRREN7102178160051921277
MOTHERWELL71021761810421011348
ROSS COUNTY410118726104512014214