Scozia - Premier League
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL1364111152015221063
INVERNESS CT136411832103020153
DUNDEE UNITED1364111292105320176
CELTIC1053111242008211142
DUNDEE106240530303321020
KILMARNOCK106312772014311134
ST. JOHNSTONE96303461021420132
PARTICK THISTLE75212962018301113
ABERDEEN65203561012310233
MOTHERWELL66204371021310224
ST. MIRREN05005190030600213
ROSS COUNTY0600641600336003110