Scozia - Premier League
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
CELTIC2612822258411124411134
INVERNESS CT2613823191152011430387
DUNDEE UNITED251381422145101133041111
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL24137332414321115412139
ABERDEEN2213715191741212930378
DUNDEE2013553181514291141194
KILMARNOCK2013625151640310922257
PARTICK THISTLE15124351716312126123510
ST. JOHNSTONE141342710162045922357
MOTHERWELL1013319821204310115511
ST. MIRREN8132291022016312213710
ROSS COUNTY8132291229105513124716