Russia - Premier Liga
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
ZENIT248800264400143400121
CSKA MOSKVA18860216550114310122
KUBAN' KRASNODAR1885301044109412010
SPARTAK MOSKVA16851213101104240298
DINAMO MOSKVA15750218920110530184
TEREK GROZNY1584311133209111122
KRASNODAR1173221051024422061
MORDOVIA SARANSK118323771111121266
RUBIN KAZAN'1082428111214712144
LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA98233771213311244
UFA78215590031521244
AMKAR PERM'772145102014201318
URAL481166130144910224
TORPEDO MOSKVA4711562001114104516
ROSTOV48116927103310013617
ARSENAL TULA1801721501511000215

Condividi su Facebook

www.totomedia.it ;