Russia - Premier Liga
TOTALI CASA TRASFERTA
Pt G = Rf Rs = Rf Rs = Rf Rs
ZENIT2610820286410143410143
CSKA MOSKVA241080226860120320165
DINAMO MOSKVA1996122312211127401115
KUBAN' KRASNODAR191054112124109413138
KRASNODAR18105321782129632082
TEREK GROZNY181053214642011211234
SPARTAK MOSKVA1710523131211042413910
LOKOMOTIV MOSKVA15104331293218511244
RUBIN KAZAN'13934210122216812144
MORDOVIA SARANSK119324791121321266
UFA109315790031531264
URAL710217111711591310224
AMKAR PERM'7921671520254014211
ROSTOV5101271130103310024820
TORPEDO MOSKVA4911782501227105618
ARSENAL TULA21002831902521100318

Condividi su Facebook

www.totomedia.it ;