Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

Live

...

Prossime

...

Finali

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1t 2t
[+] Argentina - Torneo Argentino A (Play Offs)
[+] 01:30 Gimnasia Mendoza   C.A.I - -
[+] 01:40 Club Atletico Mitre   Talleres Cordoba - -
[+] Bolivia - Liga Prof
[+] 01:00 The Strongest   Bolivar - -
[+] Brasile - Coppa del Brasile
[+] 01:00 Cruzeiro   Atletico-MG - -
[+] Costa Rica - Primera Division
[+] 03:00 Limon   Herediano - -
[+] 03:00 Saprissa   Cartagines - -
[+] Egitto - Premier 
[+] 13:30 Alaab Damanhour   Wadi Degla - -
[+] 13:30 Alassiouty   Al Ittihad - -
[+] 16:00 Haras El Hodood   Misr Elmaqasah - -
[+] 18:30 Al Nasr   Enppi - -
[+] 18:30 El Gaish   Al Ahly - -
[+] El Salvador - Primera
[+] 01:00 Aguila   Pasaquina - -
[+] 01:00 Alianza FC   Juventud Ind. - -
[+] 01:00 FAS   Metapan - -
[+] 01:00 Santa Tecla   Atletico Marte - -
[+] 01:00 UES   Dragon - -
[+] Europa - Uefa Europa League
[+] 17:00 Dynamo Moscow   Panathinaikos - -
[+] 18:00 Krasnodar   Lille - -
[+] 19:00 Aalborg   Steaua Bucuresti - -
[+] 19:00 Din. Minsk   PAOK - -
[+] 19:00 Dynamo Kiev   Rio Ave - -
[+] 19:00 Feyenoord   Sevilla - -
[+] 19:00 Guingamp   Fiorentina - -
[+] 19:00 Lokeren   Legia - -
[+] 19:00 Rijeka   St. Liege - -
[+] 19:00 Slovan Bratislava   Young Boys - -
[+] 19:00 Sparta Prague   Napoli - -
[+] 19:00 Trabzonspor   Metalist Kharkiv - -
[+] 19:00 Wolfsburg   Everton - -
[+] 21:05 Asteras Tripolis   Besiktas - -
[+] 21:05 Astra   D. Zagreb - -
[+] 21:05 Celtic   Salzburg - -
[+] 21:05 Estoril   PSV - -
[+] 21:05 HJK   FC Copenhagen - -
[+] 21:05 Inter   Dnipro - -
[+] 21:05 St Etienne   Qarabag - -
[+] 21:05 Torino   Club Brugge - -
[+] 21:05 Tottenham   Partizan - -
[+] 21:05 Villarreal   B. Moenchengladbach - -
[+] 21:05 Zurich   Apollon - -
[+] Germania - Regionalliga Bayern
[+] 19:00 Bayern II   Schweinfurt - -
[+] Germania - Oberliga Mittelrhein
[+] 20:00 Erftstadt   Eilendorf - -
[+] India - ISL 
[+] 14:30 North East United   Chennaiyin - -
[+] Giordania - Premier League
[+] 15:00 Mansheyat   Ittihad Al Ramtha - -
[+] 17:30 Al Faisaly Amman   Al Ramtha - -
[+] Messico: Apertura Play Offs
[+] 03:06 Pachuca   U.A.N.L.- Tigres - -
[+] 05:00 U.N.A.M.- Pumas   Club America - -
[+] Pakistan - Premier League 
[+] 11:30 WAPDA   Pakistan Army - -
[+] Sudamerica - Copa Sudamericana
[+] 01:00 Sao Paulo   Atl. Nacional - -
[+] 00:45 River Plate   Boca Juniors - -
[+] Siria - Premier
[+] 10:00 Al Nawaeir   Hottin - -
[+] 13:00 Al Karamah   Al-Jehad - -
[+] 13:00 Al Mohafaza   Al Misfat - -
[+] 13:00 Foutoua   Nidal - -
[+] Colombia - Torneo Postobon Semi Finale
[+] 21:15 Cucuta   Quindio - -
[+] 21:15 Jaguares de Cordoba   Bucaramanga - -
[+] 00:00 America De Cali   Rionegro - -
[+] 00:00 U. Magdalena   Pereira - -