Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

Live

...

Prossime

...

Finali

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1°t 2°t
[+] Argentina - Primera B Nac.
[+] 20:30 Temperley   Atl. Huracan - -
[+] Argentina - Primera B
[+] 20:05 Brown Adrogue   Tristan Suarez - -
[+] 20:30 Barracas Central   Deportivo Moron - -
[+] 20:30 CA Estudiantes   Colegiales - -
[+] 20:30 Comunicaciones   Los Andes - -
[+] 20:30 UAI Urquiza   Sportivo Italiano - -
[+] 01:00 Platense   Villa San Carlos - -
[+] Bolivia -Liga Prof
[+] 21:00 Oriente Petrolero   Real Potosi - -
[+] 21:00 U. Pando   U. Sucre - -
[+] Brasile - Serie A 
[+] 23:30 Corinthians   Vitoria - -
[+] 23:30 Criciuma   Atletico-PR - -
[+] 23:30 Cruzeiro   Palmeiras - -
[+] 23:30 Flamengo RJ   Internacional - -
[+] 01:00 Coritiba   Botafogo RJ - -
[+] 01:00 Gremio   Figueirense - -
[+] Cina - Fa Cup
[+] 13:00 Qingdao Hainiu   Shandong Luneng - -
[+] Ecuador - Serie A
[+] 19:00 U. Catolica   Emelec - -
[+] Europa - Champions League 
[+] 20:45 Anderlecht   Arsenal - -
[+] 20:45 Atl. Madrid   Malmo FF - -
[+] 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen   Zenit Petersburg - -
[+] 20:45 Galatasaray   Dortmund - -
[+] 20:45 Liverpool   Real Madrid - -
[+] 20:45 Ludogorets   Basel - -
[+] 20:45 Monaco   Benfica - -
[+] 20:45 Olympiakos Piraeus   Juventus - -
[+] Europa - Uefa Europa League 
[+] 18:00 Metalist Kharkiv   Legia - -
[+] Europa - Uefa Youth League 
[+] 12:00 Atl. Madrid U19   Malmo FF U19 - -
[+] 13:00 Galatasaray U19   Dortmund U19 - -
[+] 13:00 Leverkusen U19   Zenit Petersburg U19 - -
[+] 15:00 APOEL U19   Paris SG U19 - -
[+] 15:00 Liverpool U19   Real Madrid U19 - -
[+] 15:00 Ludogorets U19   Basel U19 - -
[+] 15:00 Monaco U19   Benfica U19 - -
[+] 18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19   Juventus U19 - -
[+] Germania - Regionalliga Sudovest
[+] 19:00 Hoffenheim II   Walldorf - -
[+] Guatemala - Apertura
[+] 23:00 Halcones   Municipal - -
[+] Ungheria - NB I 
[+] 18:00 Kecskemeti TE   Gyor - -
[+] 18:00 Paks   DVTK - -
[+] Indonesia - Super Liga
[+] 10:30 Persib Bandung   Persebaya - -
[+] Iran: Pro League
[+] 13:30 Padideh Mashhad   Esteghlal TEH - -
[+] 13:45 Malavan   Naft Tehran - -
[+] 15:20 Sorinet   Sepahan - -
[+] 15:20 Zob Ahan   Foolad - -
[+] 15:30 Teraktor   Paykan - -
[+] Italia - Serie D (A)
[+] 15:00 Borgomanero   Sestri Levante - -
[+] 15:00 Lavagnese   Sancolombano - -
[+] 15:00 OltrepoVoghera   RapalloBogliasco - -
[+] Italia - Serie D (F)
[+] 15:00 Recanatese   Campobasso - -
[+] Coppa Italia Lega Pro
[+] 14:30 Como   Novara - -
[+] 15:00 Cremonese   Renate - -
[+] 15:00 Juve Stabia   Ischia - -
[+] 15:00 Monza   AlbinoLeffe - -
[+] 15:00 Prato   Pistoiese - -
[+] 20:30 Pontedera   L Aquila - -
[+] 20:30 Spal   Venezia - -
[+] 20:30 Teramo   Ascoli - -
[+] Giappone - J League 
[+] 12:00 C-Osaka   Tokushima - -
[+] 12:00 FC Tokyo   Hiroshima - -
[+] 12:00 Kashiwa   G-Osaka - -
[+] 12:00 Kawasaki Frontale   Tosu - -
[+] 12:00 Kobe   Kashima - -
[+] 12:00 Nagoya   Vegalta Sendai - -
[+] 12:00 Omiya Ardija   Yokohama M. - -
[+] 12:00 Shimizu   Albirex Niigata - -
[+] 12:00 Urawa   Kofu - -
[+] Kazakistan - Premier
[+] 15:30 FC Astana   K. Almaty - -
[+] 16:00 Aktobe   Ordabasy - -
[+] Concacaf - Champions League
[+] 02:00 Club America   Comunicaciones - -
[+] 02:00 Tauro   DC United - -
[+] 04:00 Alajuelense   Cruz Azul - -
[+] 04:00 Olimpia   Portland Timbers - -
[+] Peru - Primera
[+] 18:00 Garcilaso   Cajamarca - -
[+] 20:15 Inti Gas Deportes   FBC Melgar - -
[+] 22:30 LeĆ³n de HuĆ”nuco   Sport Huancayo - -
[+] 00:45 Cesar Vallejo   Cienciano - -
[+] Portogallo - Segunda Liga 
[+] 16:00 Oliveirense   Maritimo B - -
[+] 17:00 Atletico CP   Leixoes - -
[+] 17:00 Aves   FC Porto B - -
[+] 17:00 Braga B   Feirense - -
[+] 17:00 Chaves   Santa Clara - -
[+] 17:00 Freamunde   Oriental - -
[+] 17:00 Olhanense   Beira Mar - -
[+] 17:00 Trofense   Covilha - -
[+] Qatar - Premier League
[+] 16:30 Al-Sadd   Al Sailiya - -
[+] 16:30 Lakhwiya   Al Wakra - -
[+] 16:30 Shamal   Qatar SC - -
[+] 18:45 Al Ahli Doha   Al-Kharitiyath - -
[+] 18:45 Al Jaish   Al Khor - -
[+] Slovenia - Coppa
[+] 15:00 Zavrc   Celje - -
[+] 17:00 ND Gorica   Koper - -
[+] 18:00 Domzale   O. Ljubljana - -
[+] Sudafrica - Absa Premiership 
[+] 18:00 Free State Stars   Amazulu - -
[+] 19:30 Ajax Cape Town   Platinum Stars - -
[+] 19:30 Bidvest Wits   Polokwane - -
[+] 19:30 Chippa Utd.   Mamelodi Sundowns - -
[+] 19:30 Kaizer Chiefs   Moroka Swallows - -
[+] 19:30 Pretoria U.   Bloem Celtic - -
[+] 19:30 Supersport Utd   Maritzburg Utd - -
[+] Sudamerica - Copa Sudamericana
[+] 02:15 Lanus   Cerro Porteno - -
[+] 00:00 Penarol   Estudiantes L.P. - -
[+] Sud Corea - Corea FA Cup
[+] 12:00 Jeonbuk   Seongnam - -
[+] 12:00 Sangju Sangmu   Seoul - -
[+] Thailandia - Premier
[+] 13:00 Chainat   Suphanburi - -
[+] 13:00 Osotsapa   Chonburi - -
[+] 13:00 Ratchaburi   Bangkok Glass - -
[+] 13:00 Songkhla United   PTT Rayong - -
[+] 14:00 Police Utd   Chiangrai Utd - -
[+] 14:00 Samut Songkhram   TOT - -
[+] 14:00 Singhtarua   BEC Tero Sasana - -
[+] 14:00 Sisaket   Air Force United - -
[+] 15:00 Army United   Muang Thong Utd - -
[+] 15:00 Bangkok Utd   Buriram - -
[+] Emirati Arabi - Uae League
[+] 15:00 Dibba Al Fujairah   Ittihad Kalba - -
[+] 18:00 Al Ain   Emirates Club - -
[+] 18:00 Al Shabab   Al Sharjah - -