Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

In Gara

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1 t 2t Q1 QX Q2
[+] Africa - Caf Champions League
[+] 19:00 Al-Hilal O.   Zamalek - -
[+] Argentina - Torneo Transicion
[+] 23:15 Arsenal S.   Olimpo - -
[+] 01:30 Tigre   Racing - -
[+] Argentina - Primera B
[+] 02:00 Sp.Italiano   Platense - -
[+] 20:00 Tristan Suarez   Almirante B. - -
[+] 20:30 Los Andes   Dep.Armenio - -
[+] Austria - Erste Liga 
[+] 18:30 A.Lustenau   Horn - -
[+] 18:30 Hartberg   Kapfenberg - -
[+] 18:30 LASK Linz   Liefering - -
[+] 18:30 Mattersburg   FAC Vienna - -
[+] 20:30 St.Polten   W.Innsbruck - -
[+] Austria - Regionalliga East
[+] 19:00 First Vienna   Wiener - -
[+] 19:00 Parndorf   Neusiedl - -
[+] 19:30 Amstetten   Donaufeld W. - -
[+] 19:30 Schwechat   1. SC Sollenau - -
[+] Austria - Regionalliga Central
[+] 18:00 Union Gurten   Vocklamarkt - -
[+] 19:00 Allerheiligen   Wolfsberger Am - -
[+] 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberger   BW Linz - -
[+] 19:00 Florian   Lafnitz - -
[+] 19:00 SAK Klagenfurt   A. Klagenfurt - -
[+] 19:00 SC Weiz   Superfund - -
[+] Austria - Regionalliga West
[+] 19:00 Neumarkt   Kufstein - -
[+] 19:00 W.Innsbruck Am   A. Salzburg - -
[+] 19:00 Wattens   Kitzbuhel - -
[+] Belgio - Jupiler Pro League 
[+] 20:30 Genk   Gent - -
[+] Brasile - Serie A 
[+] 01:30 Cruzeiro   Gremio - -
[+] Brasile - Serie B 
[+] 00:30 America MG   Ponte Preta - -
[+] 00:30 Oeste   Boa - -
[+] Bulgaria - A PFG 
[+] 19:00 CSKA Sofia   Marek - -
[+] Colombia - Copa Postobon
[+] 02:30 America Cali   Cortulua - -
[+] 02:30 Cartagena   Junior - -
[+] 03:00 Dep.Pasto   Depor - -
[+] Costa Rica - Torneo de Invierno
[+] 19:00 U.C.R.   Puma G. - -
[+] Rep.Ceca - Synot Liga
[+] 18:00 Ostrava   Brno - -
[+] 20:15 Teplice   Liberec - -
[+] Repubblica Ceca - FNL
[+] 16:30 Usti N.Labem   Most - -
[+] Danimarca - Division 1 
[+] 19:00 Roskilde   Koge - -
[+] Inghilterra - Conference
[+] 20:45 Aldershot   Forest Green - -
[+] Estonia - Meistriliiga 
[+] 18:00 Infonet   Tammeka - -
[+] 18:00 Kalju   Johvi - -
[+] Francia - Ligue 1 
[+] 20:30 Evian   PSG - -
[+] Francia - Ligue 2 
[+] 20:00 AC Ajaccio   Tours - -
[+] 20:00 Angers   Chateauroux - -
[+] 20:00 Arles   Sochaux - -
[+] 20:00 Clermont   GFC Ajaccio - -
[+] 20:00 Creteil   Niort - -
[+] 20:00 Nancy   Nimes - -
[+] 20:00 Orleans   Brest - -
[+] 20:00 Troyes   Laval - -
[+] 20:00 Valenciennes   Le Havre - -
[+] Francia - National
[+] 20:00 Amiens   Istres - -
[+] 20:00 Boulogne   Le Poire Sur Vie - -
[+] 20:00 Colmar   CA Bastia - -
[+] 20:00 Colomiers   Red Star - -
[+] 20:00 Consolat   Bourg Peronnas - -
[+] 20:00 Epinal   Avranches - -
[+] 20:00 Frejus St Raphael   Chambly - -
[+] 20:00 Lucon   Dunkerque - -
[+] 20:00 Paris FC   Strasbourg - -
[+] Germania - Bundesliga 
[+] 20:30 Bayern M.   Wolfsburg - -
[+] Germania - Bundesliga 2 
[+] 18:30 Heidenheim   Monaco 1860 - -
[+] 18:30 Leipzig   Erzg.Aue - -
[+] 18:30 St.Pauli   Sandhausen - -
[+] Germania - 3. Liga 
[+] 19:00 Sonnenhof G.   Borussia D.II - -
[+] 19:00 Wehen   Stoccarda II - -
[+] Ungheria - NB I 
[+] 19:00 Honved   Puskas A. - -
[+] Indonesia - Super Liga
[+] 14:00 Persebaya   Persepam M. - -
[+] Eire - Fai Cup
[+] 20:45 Cork City   Bohemians - -
[+] 20:45 Derry City   Malahide Utd - -
[+] 20:45 Dundalk   Galway - -
[+] 20:45 St.Patricks   Shelbourne - -
[+] 21:00 Shamrock   Longford - -
[+] 21:00 Wexford   Finn Harps - -
[+] Italia - Coppa Italia
[+] 20:30 Pescara   Chievo - -
[+] Italia - Coppa Italia Lega Pro
[+] 18:00 Lupa Roma   Grosseto - -
[+] 18:00 Martina Franca   Matera - -
[+] 20:30 Pro Patria   Lumezzane - -
[+] Lettonia - Virsliga 
[+] 17:00 FC Daugava   Ventspils - -
[+] 17:00 Jelgava   Metta/LU - -
[+] 18:00 Daugava Riga   Skonto - -
[+] Lituania - A Lyga
[+] 17:00 Trakai   Atlantas - -
[+] Olanda - Eredivisie 
[+] 20:00 Heracles   Cambuur - -
[+] Olanda - Jupiler League 
[+] 20:00 Almere   Jong Twente - -
[+] 20:00 Den Bosch   Waalwijk - -
[+] 20:00 Emmen   Jong PSV - -
[+] 20:00 Helmond   Oss - -
[+] 20:00 Jong Ajax   Volendam - -
[+] 20:00 Maastricht   Sparta R. - -
[+] 20:00 NEC Nijmegen   F.Sittard - -
[+] 20:00 Roda   Eindhoven - -
[+] 20:00 Telstar   Achilles 29 - -
[+] 20:00 VVV Venlo   De Graafschap - -
[+] Concacaf - Champions League
[+] 04:00 Herediano   Metapan - -
[+] 04:00 Real Espana   Municipal - -
[+] Norvegia - Tippeligaen 
[+] 19:00 Sandnes   Viking - -
[+] Polonia - Ekstraklasa 
[+] 18:00 Zawisza   Lechia Gdansk - -
[+] 20:30 Pogon Szczecin   Wisla - -
[+] Polonia - I Liga
[+] 17:00 Chojniczanka   Ol. Grudziadz - -
[+] 19:00 Widzew Lodz   Tychy - -
[+] Portogallo - Liga Zon Sagres 
[+] 21:00 Guimaraes   Penafiel - -
[+] Qatar - Premier League
[+] 17:30 Al-Shahaniya   Al-Sadd - -
[+] 17:30 Lakhwiya   Qatar SC - -
[+] 17:30 Shamal   Al-Kharitiyath - -
[+] 19:45 Al-Gharafa   Umm-Salal - -
[+] 19:45 Al Jaish   Al Wakra - -
[+] Romania - Liga I 
[+] 17:30 Brasov   ASA Targu M. - -
[+] 20:00 Concordia   Dinamo B. - -
[+] Russia - Premier Liga 
[+] 18:00 Terek Groznyi   Arsenal Tula - -
[+] Arabia Saudita - Saudi Professional League
[+] 17:50 Al Khaleej   Al-Shoalah - -
[+] 17:50 Hajer   Al-Taawon - -
[+] Singapore - S.League 
[+] 13:30 Tampines   Tanjong Pagar - -
[+] 13:30 Woodlands W.   Geylang - -
[+] Slovacchia - Fortuna Liga 
[+] 18:30 Senica   Trencin - -
[+] Sudamerica - Copa Sudamericana
[+] 02:50 Millonarios   Cesar Vallejo - -
[+] 02:50 U.Catolica   River Plate - -
[+] Spagna - SuperCoppa
[+] 22:30 Atl.Madrid   Real Madrid - -
[+] Svezia - Allsvenskan 
[+] 19:00 Mjallby   Helsingborgs - -
[+] Ucraina - Coppa
[+] 17:30 Ternopil   Oleksandriya - -
[+] Uruguay - Apertura
[+] 00:00 Defensor Sp.   Rentistas - -
[+] Galles - Premier League 
[+] 20:30 Druids   Aberystwyth - -
[+] 20:30 Prestatyn   Connahs - -
[+] 20:45 TNS   Bangor - -

Condividi su Facebook

Servizio Toto Media...