Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

In Gara

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1° t 2°t Q1 QX Q2
[+] Argentina - Torneo Transicion 
[+] 02:30 Tigre   Quilmes - -
[+] Argentina - Nacional B 
[+] 23:15 Sportivo Belgrano   Atl. Huracan - -
[+] Argentina - Primera B
[+] 02:05 Villa Dálmine   Atletico Atlanta - -
[+] 20:30 Acassuso   Villa San Carlos - -
[+] 20:30 Comunicaciones   Deportivo Moron - -
[+] 20:30 Dep. Merlo   Tristan Suarez - -
[+] Belgio - Proximus League 
[+] 20:30 St.Truiden   Leuven - -
[+] Brasile - Serie B 
[+] 00:30 Atletico GO   Boa - -
[+] 00:30 Parana   Sampaio Correa - -
[+] 01:30 Portuguesa   Joinville - -
[+] Brasile - Serie C
[+] 02:00 Guarani   Juventude - -
[+] Brasile - Coppa del Brasile
[+] 00:30 ABC   Vasco - -
[+] Colombia - Liga Postobon 
[+] 03:00 La Equidad   Atl.Nacional - -
[+] Colombia - Torneo Postobon
[+] 03:00 Cucuta   Cartagena - -
[+] Rep.Ceca - Synot Liga
[+] 18:00 Teplice   C.Budejovice - -
[+] Rep.Ceca - Pohar Ceske Posty
[+] 17:00 Velke Mezirici   Sigma Olomouc - -
[+] Inghilterra - Johnstone's Paint Trophy
[+] 20:30 Crewe   Rochdale - -
[+] 20:30 Oldham   Bradford - -
[+] 20:45 Accrington   Carlisle - -
[+] 20:45 Wimbledon   Southend - -
[+] 20:45 Barnsley   York - -
[+] 20:45 Cheltenham   Oxford Utd - -
[+] 20:45 Crawley   Cambridge Utd - -
[+] 20:45 Fleetwood   Morecambe - -
[+] 20:45 Notts County   Mansfield - -
[+] 20:45 Peterborough   Leyton Orient - -
[+] 20:45 Preston   Shrewsbury - -
[+] 20:45 Scunthorpe   Chesterfield - -
[+] 20:45 Stevenage   Gillingham - -
[+] 20:45 Wycombe   Coventry - -
[+] 20:45 Yeovil   Portsmouth - -
[+] Ungheria: Magyar Kupa
[+] 15:30 Nagyatadi   Veszprem - -
[+] Indonesia - Super Liga
[+] 10:30 Mitra Kukar   Persebaya - -
[+] 14:00 Persela Lamongan   Persipura Jayapura - -
[+] Malesia - Coppa di Malesia
[+] 14:45 FELDA   LionsXII - -
[+] 14:45 Johor DT II   Pahang - -
[+] 14:45 Kelantan   Johor DT - -
[+] 14:45 Penang   Angkatan - -
[+] Nord Irlanda - Premiership 
[+] 20:45 Ballymena   Institute - -
[+] 20:45 Cliftonville   Linfield - -
[+] 20:45 Coleraine   Crusaders - -
[+] 20:45 Dungannon   Warrenpoint - -
[+] 20:45 Glenavon   Ballinamallard - -
[+] 20:45 Glentoran   Portadown - -
[+] Singapore - S.League 
[+] 13:30 Hougang   Harimau Muda B - -
[+] Svezia - Superettan 
[+] 19:20 Syrianska   GAIS - -
[+] Galles - Coppa di Lega
[+] 20:30 Bangor   Druids - -
[+] 20:30 Carmarthen   Penybont - -
[+] 20:30 Llandudno   Rhyl - -
[+] 20:30 Prestatyn   Caernarfon - -
[+] 20:45 Aberystwyth   Bala - -
[+] 20:45 TNS   Airbus - -
[+] Amichevoli Internazionali
[+] 18:00 Niger   Uganda - -

Condividi su Facebook

Servizio Toto Media...