Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

In Gara

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1° t 2°t Q1 QX Q2
[+] Argentina - Primera B
[+] 02:05 Platense   Villa San Carlos - -
[+] 20:30 Acassuso   Almagro - -
[+] Bolivia -Liga Prof
[+] 02:00 Bolivar   San Jose - -
[+] 02:00 Nacional Potosí   Blooming - -
[+] 21:00 Sport Boys   The Strongest - -
[+] Brasile - Serie A 
[+] 02:00 Chapecoense-SC   Sao Paulo - -
[+] 02:00 Santos   Fluminense - -
[+] 02:30 Sport Recife   Goias - -
[+] Cile - Coppa di Cile
[+] 00:00 Antofagasta   Coquimbo - -
[+] Cina - Fa Cup
[+] 13:35 Jiangsu Sainty   Shanghai Shenhua - -
[+] Colombia - Copa Postobon
[+] 02:00 Patriotas   Deportes Tolima - -
[+] 02:45 Junior   Santa Fe - -
[+] Costa Rica - Primera Division
[+] 04:00 Herediano   Zeledon - -
[+] 04:00 Puma Generalena   Santos DG - -
[+] Danimarca - Division 1
[+] 19:00 Aarhus   Horsens - -
[+] Ecuador - Serie A
[+] 02:00 Ind. del Valle   LDU Quito - -
[+] Europa - Uefa Europa League 
[+] 18:00 Krasnodar   Wolfsburg - -
[+] 19:00 Aalborg   Dynamo Kiev - -
[+] 19:00 Din. Minsk   Guingamp - -
[+] 19:00 Lille   Everton - -
[+] 19:00 PAOK   Fiorentina - -
[+] 19:00 Rijeka   Feyenoord - -
[+] 19:00 Slovan Bratislava   Sparta Prague - -
[+] 19:00 Steaua Bucuresti   Rio Ave - -
[+] 19:00 St. Liege   Sevilla - -
[+] 19:00 Trabzonspor   Lokeren - -
[+] 19:00 Young Boys   Napoli - -
[+] 21:05 B. Moenchengladbach   Apollon - -
[+] 21:05 Celtic   Astra - -
[+] 21:05 Club Brugge   FC Copenhagen - -
[+] 21:05 Dnipro   Qarabag - -
[+] 21:05 Estoril   Dynamo Moscow - -
[+] 21:05 Inter   St Etienne - -
[+] 21:05 Partizan   Besiktas - -
[+] 21:05 PSV   Panathinaikos - -
[+] 21:05 Salzburg   D. Zagreb - -
[+] 21:05 Torino   HJK - -
[+] 21:05 Tottenham   Asteras Tripolis - -
[+] 21:05 Villarreal   Zurich - -
[+] India: Isl
[+] 15:30 Goa   Atletico de Kolkata - -
[+] Kuwait - Premier League
[+] 16:40 Al Arabi   Al Sahel - -
[+] 16:40 Al Sulaibikhat   Al Salmiya - -
[+] Messico - Coppa
[+] 02:00 Atlas   Puebla - -
[+] 04:15 U.A.N.L.- Tigres   Toluca - -
[+] Concacaf - Champions League
[+] 02:00 New York Red Bulls   Montreal Impact - -
[+] 04:00 Real Espana   Pachuca - -
[+] Peru - Primera
[+] 03:00 Alianza Lima   U. de Deportes - -
[+] Singapore S.League - Championship
[+] 13:30 Warriors   Tampines - -
[+] Singapore S.League - Relegation
[+] 14:45 Harimau Muda B   Tanjong Pagar - -
[+] Sudamerica - Copa Sudamericana
[+] 02:30 River Plate   Libertad Asuncion - -
[+] Sudan - Premier
[+] 19:00 Al-Hilal Omdurman   El-Ahli Atbara - -
[+] 19:00 Amal Atbara   Al Hilal Kadougli - -
[+] 19:00 Al-Merreikh   Hilal El-Fasher - -
[+] Emirati Arabi - Uae League
[+] 15:00 Ajman   Al Wahda - -
[+] 15:00 Al Wasl   Bani Yas - -
[+] 18:00 Al Dhafra   Al Ahli Dubai - -
[+] 18:00 Al Jazira   Al Nasr - -
[+] Usa - MLS
[+] 03:30 Real Salt Lake   Chivas USA - -