Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

In Gara

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1 t 2t Q1 QX Q2
Argentina: Primera Division [+] 
01:10  Newells Old Boys   Velez Sarsf.   - - [+]
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana [+] 
01:00  Platense   Riestra   - - [+]
Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana [+] 
21:00  Laferrere   Dock Sud   - - [+]
21:00  Berazategui   Sacachispas   - - [+]
21:00  San Telmo   Juventud Unida San Miguel   - - [+]
Asia: Afc Champions League [+] 
08:30  Shandong Luneng   Jeonbuk   - - [+]
11:00  Kashiwa   Binh Duong   - - [+]
11:30  Seongnam   G-Osaka   - - [+]
12:30  Guangzhou R&F   Buriram   - - [+]
14:00  Bunyodkor   Persepolis   - - [+]
15:30  Naft Tehran   Al Ain   - - [+]
16:15  Lakhwiya   Al-Nasr   - - [+]
18:20  Al-Shabab   Pakhtakor   - - [+]
Austria - Bundesliga  [+] 
19:00  Sturm Graz   Austria Vienna   - - [+]
Brazil: Campeonato Gaucho [+] 
00:00  Aimore   EC Sao Jose   - - [+]
Brazil: Campeonato Pernambucano - Relegation [+] 
19:00  America PE   CA Porto   - - [+]
00:00  Pesqueira   Ypiranga   - - [+]
00:00  Vera Cruz   Atletico PE   - - [+]
Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste [+] 
00:00  Fortaleza   River-PI   - - [+]
Bulgaria: Bulgarian Cup [+] 
13:00  Haskovo   Levski   - - [+]
Croatia: Croatian Cup [+] 
17:00  D. Zagreb   Istra 1961   - - [+]
Czech Republic: Division 2 [+] 
18:00  Sigma Olomouc   Varnsdorf   - - [+]
Inghilterra - Premier  [+] 
20:45  Aston Villa   West Brom   - - [+]
20:45  Hull City   Sunderland   - - [+]
20:45  Southampton   Crystal Pal.   - - [+]
Inghilterra - Champion  [+] 
20:45  Bournemouth   Wolves   - - [+]
20:45  Brentford   Huddersfield   - - [+]
20:45  Brighton   Derby   - - [+]
20:45  Charlton   Nottingham   - - [+]
20:45  Middlesbrough   Millwall   - - [+]
20:45  Rotherham   Cardiff   - - [+]
20:45  Watford   Fulham   - - [+]
21:00  Bolton   Reading   - - [+]
Inghilterra - League 1  [+] 
20:30  Sheffield Utd   Peterborough   - - [+]
20:45  Barnsley   Coventry   - - [+]
20:45  Bradford   Crawley   - - [+]
20:45  Colchester   Notts County   - - [+]
20:45  Fleetwood   Scunthorpe   - - [+]
20:45  Leyton Or.   Bristol City   - - [+]
20:45  Milton KD   Chesterfield   - - [+]
20:45  Port Vale   Oldham   - - [+]
20:45  Preston   Doncaster   - - [+]
20:45  Rochdale   Crewe   - - [+]
20:45  Swindon   Gillingham FC   - - [+]
20:45  Yeovil   Walsall   - - [+]
Inghilterra - League 2  [+] 
20:45  Accrington   Shrewsbury   - - [+]
20:45  Wimbledon   Southend   - - [+]
20:45  Bury   Luton   - - [+]
20:45  Cambridge Utd   York   - - [+]
20:45  Carlisle   Cheltenham   - - [+]
20:45  Dagenham & Red.   Hartlepool   - - [+]
20:45  Newport   Mansfield   - - [+]
20:45  Northampton   Portsmouth   - - [+]
20:45  Oxford Utd   Morecambe   - - [+]
20:45  Stevenage   Plymouth   - - [+]
20:45  Tranmere   Wycombe   - - [+]
England: Vanarama Conference [+] 
20:45  Aldershot   Dover Ath.   - - [+]
20:45  Braintree   Macclesfield   - - [+]
20:45  Dartford   Woking   - - [+]
20:45  Gateshead   Wrexham   - - [+]
20:45  Southport   Halifax   - - [+]
Inghilterra - Conference North  [+] 
20:45  Chorley   Leamington   - - [+]
20:45  Gainsborough   Harrogate   - - [+]
20:45  Hednesford   Fylde   - - [+]
20:45  Worcester   Guiseley   - - [+]
Inghilterra - Conference South  [+] 
20:45  Basingstoke   Bath   - - [+]
20:45  Staines   Hemel   - - [+]
20:45  Sutton   Bromley   - - [+]
England: Ryman League [+] 
20:45  East Thurrock   Bognor   - - [+]
20:45  Harrow   W.Finchley   - - [+]
20:45  Hornchurch   Leatherhead   - - [+]
20:45  Witham   Hendon   - - [+]
Estonia: Super Cup [+] 
18:00  Levadia   Santos Tartu   - - [+]
Faroe Islands: Premier League [+] 
17:15  Streymur   B36 Torshavn   - - [+]
Finland: Suomen Cup [+] 
18:30  PEF   Poxyt   - - [+]
19:30  Futura   Atlantis   - - [+]
France: Coupe De France [+] 
21:00  Boulogne   St Etienne   - - [+]
Germania - 3. Liga  [+] 
18:30  Stuttgart II   Wehen   - - [+]
Germany: Regionalliga Sudwest [+] 
19:00  Kaiserslautern II   Mannheim   - - [+]
Germany: Dfb Pokal [+] 
19:00  Aalen   Hoffenheim   - - [+]
19:00  Leverkusen   Kaiserslautern   - - [+]
20:30  Dresden   Dortmund   - - [+]
20:30  Freiburg   Köln   - - [+]
Greece: Greek Cup - Play Offs [+] 
15:00  AEK   Olympiakos   - - [+]
India: I-League [+] 
12:00  Salgaocar SC   Lajong   - - [+]
14:30  Mumbai   Bengaluru   - - [+]
Italia - Serie B  [+] 
20:30  Bari   Catania   - - [+]
20:30  Bologna   Latina   - - [+]
20:30  Brescia   Modena   - - [+]
20:30  Carpi   Avellino   - - [+]
20:30  Cittadella   Varese   - - [+]
20:30  Frosinone   Perugia   - - [+]
20:30  Pescara   Crotone   - - [+]
20:30  Spezia   Pro Vercelli   - - [+]
20:30  Ternana   Entella   - - [+]
20:30  Trapani   Livorno   - - [+]
20:30  Vicenza   Lanciano   - - [+]
Philippines: Ufl [+] 
13:15  Philippine Army   Ceres   - - [+]
Poland: Polish Cup [+] 
18:00  Pruszkow   Lech Poznan   - - [+]
Russia: Russian Cup [+] 
16:00  Arsenal Tula   Orenburg   - - [+]
18:00  Lokomotiv Moscow   Rubin Kazan   - - [+]
Scozia - League One  [+] 
20:30  Morton   Stirling   - - [+]
20:45  Ayr   Peterhead   - - [+]
20:45  Brechin   Dunfermline   - - [+]
20:45  Stenhousemuir   Stranraer   - - [+]
Scozia - League Two  [+] 
20:45  Clyde   Annan   - - [+]
20:45  Elgin City   East Fife   - - [+]
Singapore: S.League [+] 
12:30  Geylang   Home United   - - [+]
Sudafrica - Absa Premiership  [+] 
18:30  Bidvest Wits   Mamelodi Sundowns   - - [+]
Sud America - Copa Libertadores [+] 
23:45  Barcelona SC   Libertad Asuncion   - - [+]
23:45  Mineros   U. Sucre   - - [+]
Tunisia: Ligue Professionnelle 1 [+] 
14:00  Zarzis   Monastir   - - [+]
Turkey: Turkish Cup - Play Offs [+] 
19:30  Galatasaray   Manisaspor   - - [+]
World: Friendly International [+] 
13:30  Montenegro U19   Denmark U19   - - [+]
World: Club Friendly [+] 
16:00  BATE   T. Moscow   - - [+]
17:30  Degerfors   Atvidabergs   - - [+]