Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

In Gara

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1į t 2įt Q1 QX Q2
[+] Argentina - Torneo Transicion 
[+] 23:00 San Lorenzo   Olimpo Bahia Blanca - -
[+] Argentina - Primera B Nac.
[+] 20:30 Crucero   Sp. Belgrano - -
[+] 20:30 Union de Santa Fe   Patronato - -
[+] 00:00 All Boys   Sarmiento Junin - -
[+] 01:30 Santamarina   Atl. Tucuman - -
[+] Argentina - Primera B
[+] 20:05 CA Estudiantes   Villa D√°lmine - -
[+] 20:30 Almirante Brown   Deportivo Espanol - -
[+] 20:30 Barracas Central   Sportivo Italiano - -
[+] 20:30 Brown Adrogue   Dep. Merlo - -
[+] 20:30 Comunicaciones   UAI Urquiza - -
[+] 20:30 Deportivo Armenio   Almagro - -
[+] 20:30 F√©nix   Tristan Suarez - -
[+] 01:00 Platense   Acassuso - -
[+] Asia: AFC Champions League
[+] 11:30 WS Wanderers   Seoul - -
[+] Belgio - Proximus League 
[+] 20:30 Tubize   St. Truiden - -
[+] Bolivia -Liga Prof
[+] 21:00 Petrolero de Yacuiba   The Strongest - -
[+] Brasile - Coppa del Brasile
[+] 00:30 Botafogo RJ   Santos - -
[+] 00:30 Cruzeiro   ABC - -
[+] Cina - Fa Cup
[+] 13:30 Shandong Luneng   Qingdao Hainiu - -
[+] 13:45 Shanghai Shenhua   Jiangsu Sainty - -
[+] Colombia - Copa Postobon
[+] 22:00 Valledupar   Junior - -
[+] Costa Rica - Primera Division
[+] 04:00 Herediano   U.C.R. - -
[+] Ecuador - Serie A
[+] 23:00 Mushuc Runa   U. Catolica - -
[+] Inghilterra - Champion 
[+] 20:45 Leeds   Reading - -
[+] 20:45 Wolves   Huddersfield - -
[+] 21:00 Fulham   Bolton - -
[+] Europa - Champions League 
[+] 18:00 Zenit Petersburg   Monaco - -
[+] 20:45 Anderlecht   Dortmund - -
[+] 20:45 Arsenal   Galatasaray - -
[+] 20:45 Atl. Madrid   Juventus - -
[+] 20:45 Basel   Liverpool - -
[+] 20:45 Bayer Leverkusen   Benfica - -
[+] 20:45 Ludogorets   Real Madrid - -
[+] 20:45 Malmo FF   Olympiakos Piraeus - -
[+] Europa - Uefa Youth League 
[+] 11:00 Zenit Petersburg U19   Monaco U19 - -
[+] 12:00 Atl. Madrid U19   Juventus U19 - -
[+] 14:00 Leverkusen U19   Benfica U19 - -
[+] 15:00 Arsenal U19   Galatasaray U19 - -
[+] 15:00 Basel U19   Liverpool U19 - -
[+] 15:00 Ludogorets U19   Real Madrid U19 - -
[+] 15:30 Malmo FF U19   Olympiakos Piraeus U19 - -
[+] Italia - Lega Pro A 
[+] 20:30 AlbinoLeffe   Arezzo - -
[+] Messico - Apertura
[+] 03:06 Club Leon   Monterrey - -
[+] 03:30 Atlas   Quer√©taro - -
[+] 04:00 U.A.N.L.- Tigres   Santos Laguna - -
[+] Paraguay - Primera
[+] 23:30 Guarani   3 de Febrero - -
[+] 00:00 Deportivo Capiata   Sp. Luqueno - -
[+] 01:10 Libertad Asuncion   Nacional Asuncion - -
[+] 01:40 Diaz   Olimpia Asuncion - -
[+] Peru - Primera
[+] 18:00 Los Caimanes   Inti Gas Deportes - -
[+] 20:15 Uni√≥n Comercio   U. de Deportes - -
[+] 21:00 Le√≥n de Hu√°nuco   Cesar Vallejo - -
[+] 22:30 Sporting Cristal   Garcilaso - -
[+] Portogallo - Segunda Liga 
[+] 12:00 Benfica B   Santa Clara - -
[+] 17:00 Academico Viseu   Maritimo B - -
[+] 17:00 Atletico CP   Oliveirense - -
[+] 17:00 Chaves   U. Madeira - -
[+] 17:00 Freamunde   Covilha - -
[+] 17:00 Guimaraes B   Beira Mar - -
[+] 17:00 Tondela   Sporting B - -
[+] 19:00 Portimonense   FC Porto B - -
[+] 21:30 Olhanense   SC Farense - -
[+] Singapore S.League - Championship
[+] 13:30 Warriors   Balestier Khalsa - -
[+] Singapore S.League - Relegation
[+] 13:30 Young Lions   Harimau Muda B - -
[+] Sudamerica - Copa Sudamericana
[+] 00:30 Bahia   Cesar Vallejo - -
[+] Corea - K League 
[+] 12:00 Gyeongnam   Pohang - -
[+] 12:00 Jeonbuk   Jeju Utd - -
[+] 12:30 Busan   Sangju Sangmu - -
[+] 12:30 Seongnam   Jeonnam - -
[+] 12:30 Suwon   Incheon - -
[+] Usa - NASL
[+] 01:00 Ottawa Fury   Atlanta - -