Attendere...

Personali

[0]

Tutte

...

In Gara

...

Prossime

...

Concluse

...

?

Inizio Fase Min. In Casa   Fuori Casa 1° t 2°t Q1 QX Q2
[+] Argentina - Torneo Transicion 
[+] 20:00 Gimnasia LP   Godoy Cruz - -
[+] 22:15 Defensa y J.   Rosario Ctrl - -
[+] 01:30 Newells   Estudiantes LP - -
[+] Argentina - Nacional B 
[+] 02:00 Ind. Rivadavia   Atl.Tucuman - -
[+] 02:00 Instituto   Ferro - -
[+] 02:00 Temperley   Sp.Belgrano - -
[+] 02:30 Gimnasia Jujuy   San Martin S.J. - -
[+] 20:15 Nueva Chicago   Argentinos Jrs - -
[+] 20:30 All Boys   Santamarina - -
[+] 21:00 Boca Unidos   Douglas Haig - -
[+] 23:15 Aldosivi   Colon Santa FE - -
[+] Armenia - Premier League
[+] 15:00 Banants   Pyunik - -
[+] 15:00 Shirak Gyumri   Gandzasar - -
[+] 17:00 Ararat   Mika - -
[+] Austria - Bundesliga 
[+] 16:30 Salisburgo   Sturm Graz - -
[+] 19:00 Wolfsberger   Neustadt - -
[+] 19:00 Admira   Austria Vienna - -
[+] 19:00 Altach   Ried - -
[+] Belgio - Jupiler Pro League 
[+] 18:00 Oostende   Genk - -
[+] 20:00 M.Peruwelz   Cercle Brugge - -
[+] 20:00 W.Beveren   Lierse - -
[+] 20:00 Westerlo   Waregem - -
[+] Belgio - Proximus League 
[+] 20:00 Geel   W.Zaventem - -
[+] 20:00 Lommel Utd   Roeselare - -
[+] 20:00 Mons   Patro Eisden - -
[+] 20:00 Seraing Utd   RWS Bruxelles - -
[+] 20:00 Tubize   St.Truiden - -
[+] 20:00 Virton   Heist - -
[+] Brasile - Serie A 
[+] 23:30 Cruzeiro   Chapecoense - -
[+] 23:30 Palmeiras   Internacional - -
[+] Brasile - Serie B 
[+] 21:10 America RN   Parana - -
[+] 21:10 Bragantino   ABC - -
[+] 21:10 Ponte Preta   Nautico - -
[+] 21:10 Vasco   Avai - -
[+] Brasile - Serie C
[+] 21:00 Duque Caxias   Guaratingueta - -
[+] 21:00 Macae   Madureira - -
[+] 23:30 CRB   Botafogo PB - -
[+] 23:30 Paysandu PA   Salgueiro - -
[+] Bulgaria - A PFG 
[+] 16:30 Slavia Sofia   Litex Lovech - -
[+] 17:00 Haskovo   Botev Plovdiv - -
[+] 17:00 Marek   Lok.Sofia - -
[+] 19:00 Lok.Plovdiv   CSKA Sofia - -
[+] Cile - Apertura 
[+] 04:00 S.Marcos Arica   Palestino - -
[+] 21:00 Colo Colo   Antofagasta - -
[+] 00:30 Huachipato   S.Wanderers - -
[+] Cina - Super League 
[+] 13:00 Dalian Aerbin   Guangzhou R&F - -
[+] 13:45 S.Shenxin   Tianjin Teda - -
[+] Colombia - Liga Postobon 
[+] 22:15 Petrolera   Huila - -
[+] 00:30 La Equidad   Atl.Nacional - -
[+] 00:30 Uniautonoma   Chico - -
[+] Croazia - MAXtv Prva Liga 
[+] 21:00 Slaven B.   Lokomotiva Z. - -
[+] Rep.Ceca - Synot Liga
[+] 17:00 Bohemians 05   H.Kralove - -
[+] 17:00 Liberec   Ostrava - -
[+] 17:00 Slovacko   Pribram - -
[+] 20:15 Mlada Boleslav   Slavia Praga - -
[+] Repubblica Ceca - FNL
[+] 10:15 Karvina   FK Pardubice - -
[+] 10:15 Sokolov   Zizkov - -
[+] 17:00 Frydek-Mistek   Kolin - -
[+] 18:00 Opava   Sigma Olomouc - -
[+] Danimarca - Sas Ligaen 
[+] 17:00 Sonderjyske   Randers - -
[+] Inghilterra - Premier 
[+] 13:45 Burnley   Manchester Utd - -
[+] 16:00 Manchester C.   Stoke City - -
[+] 16:00 Newcastle   Crystal P. - -
[+] 16:00 QPR   Sunderland - -
[+] 16:00 Swansea   West Brom - -
[+] 16:00 West Ham   Southampton - -
[+] 18:30 Everton   Chelsea - -
[+] Inghilterra - Champion 
[+] 13:15 Sheffield W.   Nottingham - -
[+] 16:00 Brighton   Charlton - -
[+] 16:00 Derby   Ipswich - -
[+] 16:00 Fulham   Cardiff - -
[+] 16:00 Leeds   Bolton - -
[+] 16:00 Middlesbrough   Reading - -
[+] 16:00 Millwall   Blackpool - -
[+] 16:00 Norwich   Bournemouth - -
[+] 16:00 Rotherham   Brentford - -
[+] 16:00 Watford   Huddersfield - -
[+] 16:00 Wigan   Birmingham - -
[+] 16:00 Wolves   Blackburn - -
[+] Inghilterra - League 1 
[+] 16:00 Colchester   Peterborough - -
[+] 16:00 Doncaster   Oldham - -
[+] 16:00 Fleetwood   Leyton Orient - -
[+] 16:00 Gillingham   Crewe - -
[+] 16:00 Milton KD   Crawley - -
[+] 16:00 Port Vale   Chesterfield - -
[+] 16:00 Preston   Sheffield Utd - -
[+] 16:00 Rochdale   Bradford - -
[+] 16:00 Scunthorpe   Walsall - -
[+] 16:00 Swindon   Coventry - -
[+] 16:00 Yeovil   Barnsley - -
[+] Inghilterra - League 2 
[+] 16:00 Wimbledon   Stevenage - -
[+] 16:00 Bury   Accrington - -
[+] 16:00 Cambridge Utd   Carlisle - -
[+] 16:00 Cheltenham   Hartlepool - -
[+] 16:00 Mansfield   Burton - -
[+] 16:00 Northampton   Exeter - -
[+] 16:00 Oxford Utd   Dag & Red - -
[+] 16:00 Plymouth   Southend - -
[+] 16:00 Portsmouth   Newport - -
[+] 16:00 Shrewsbury   Luton - -
[+] 16:00 Tranmere   Morecambe - -
[+] 16:00 York   Wycombe - -
[+] Inghilterra - Conference 
[+] 16:00 Aldershot   Grimsby - -
[+] 16:00 Alfreton   Braintree - -
[+] 16:00 Bristol R.   Halifax - -
[+] 16:00 Dartford   Telford - -
[+] 16:00 Dover Ath.   Kidderminster - -
[+] 16:00 Gateshead   Chester - -
[+] 16:00 Lincoln   Torquay - -
[+] 16:00 Macclesfield   Eastleigh - -
[+] 16:00 Nuneaton   Altrincham - -
[+] 16:00 Southport   Barnet - -
[+] 16:00 Welling   Forest Green - -
[+] 16:00 Wrexham   Woking - -
[+] Estonia - Meistriliiga 
[+] 12:00 Johvi   Flora - -
[+] 15:00 Sillamae   Tallinna K. - -
[+] 17:30 Levadia   Paide - -
[+] 18:00 Tammeka   Narva - -
[+] Finlandia - Ykkonen 
[+] 15:00 JIPPO   AC Oulu - -
[+] Francia - Ligue 1 
[+] 17:00 Monaco   Lille - -
[+] 20:00 Caen   Rennes - -
[+] 20:00 Lens   Reims - -
[+] 20:00 Lorient   Guingamp - -
[+] 20:00 Nantes   Montpellier - -
[+] 20:00 Tolosa   Evian - -
[+] Francia - Ligue 2 
[+] 14:00 Tours   Angers - -
[+] Germania - Bundesliga 
[+] 15:30 B.Leverkusen   Hertha B. - -
[+] 15:30 Amburgo   Paderborn - -
[+] 15:30 Stoccarda   Colonia - -
[+] 15:30 Werder Brema   Hoffenheim - -
[+] 15:30 Wolfsburg   Eintracht F. - -
[+] 18:30 Schalke 04   Bayern M. - -
[+] Germania - Bundesliga 2 
[+] 13:00 Aue   Dusseldorf - -
[+] 13:00 Karlsruher   Heidenheim - -
[+] Germania - 3. Liga 
[+] 14:00 Chemnitzer   Unterhaching - -
[+] 14:00 Fortuna C.   Duisburg - -
[+] 14:00 Hallescher   Borussia D.II - -
[+] 14:00 Holstein K.   P.Munster - -
[+] 14:00 Regensburg   E.Cottbus - -
[+] 14:00 Sonnenhof   Stoccarda II - -
[+] 14:00 Osnabruck   Erfurt - -
[+] 14:00 Wehen   Dresda - -
[+] Grecia - Alpha Ethniki 
[+] 18:15 Kalloni   Ergotelis - -
[+] 18:15 Panthrakikos   Giannina - -
[+] 20:30 Panetolikos   Olympiakos - -
[+] Grecia - Coppa di Grecia
[+] 17:00 Dramas   Zakynthos - -
[+] 17:00 Ermionidas-E.   Panegialios FC - -
[+] 17:00 Pierikos   Tyrnavos - -
[+] 19:00 Karditsa   Gazoros - -
[+] 19:00 Psachna   Episkopi - -
[+] Guatemala - Apertura
[+] 00:00 Comunicaciones   Antigua GFC - -
[+] Honduras - Apertura
[+] 23:30 Marathon   Real Espana - -
[+] Ungheria - NB I 
[+] 16:30 Ujpest   Honved - -
[+] 18:30 Nyiregyhaza   Lombard Papa - -
[+] 18:30 Pecsi   Kecskemet - -
[+] 20:30 Videoton   Puskas A. - -
[+] Islanda - 1.deild 
[+] 15:00 Throttur   Tindastoll - -
[+] 16:00 Akranes   Bolungarvik - -
[+] Indonesia - Super Liga
[+] 10:30 Balikpapan   Persiram - -
[+] 10:30 PS Barito Putera   Semen Padang - -
[+] Iran - Pro League
[+] 14:45 Padideh M.   Sorinet - -
[+] 15:30 Malavan   Esteghlal K. - -
[+] 16:30 Saba Qom   Persepolis - -
[+] Eire - First Division 
[+] 20:45 Cobh R.   Wexford - -
[+] Eire - Fai Cup
[+] 18:30 Avondale Utd   Saint Michaels - -
[+] Israele - Winner League 
[+] 17:00 Beitar G.   Maccabi Haifa - -
[+] 17:00 Hapoel Haifa   Ashdod - -
[+] 17:00 Hapoel Petach T.   H.Beer Sheva - -
[+] 17:00 M.Tel Aviv   H.Raanana - -
[+] 17:00 Netanya   M.Petach Tikva - -
[+] 17:00 Bnei Sakhnin   Hapoel Acco - -
[+] 17:00 Hapoel Shmona   H.Tel Aviv - -
[+] Italia - Serie A 
[+] 18:00 Chievo   Juventus - -
[+] 20:45 Roma   Fiorentina - -
[+] Italia - Serie B 
[+] 20:30 Avellino   Pro Vercelli - -
[+] 20:30 Catania   Lanciano - -
[+] 20:30 Crotone   Ternana - -
[+] 20:30 V.Entella   Bari - -
[+] 20:30 Frosinone   Brescia - -
[+] 20:30 Livorno   Carpi - -
[+] 20:30 Pescara   Trapani - -
[+] 20:30 Varese   Spezia - -
[+] Italia - Lega Pro A 
[+] 14:30 Pro Patria   Torres - -
[+] 15:00 Vicenza   Giana Erminio - -
[+] 16:00 Alessandria   Mantova - -
[+] 17:00 Monza   Novara - -
[+] Italia - Lega Pro B 
[+] 14:30 L'Aquila   Gubbio - -
[+] 15:00 Lucchese   Santarcangelo - -
[+] 16:00 Pisa   Teramo - -
[+] 17:00 Tuttocuoio   Carrarese - -
[+] 19:30 San Marino   Prato - -
[+] Italia - Lega Pro C 
[+] 14:30 Aversa N.   Vigor Lamezia - -
[+] 15:00 Foggia   Martina Franca - -
[+] 16:00 Catanzaro   Juve Stabia - -
[+] 17:00 Savoia   Melfi - -
[+] 19:30 Barletta   Messina - -
[+] Giappone - J League 
[+] 11:00 Gamba Osaka   A.Niigata - -
[+] 11:00 Urawa   Omiya Ardija - -
[+] 11:30 Tokushima   Hiroshima - -
[+] 12:00 Cerezo Osaka   Kobe - -
[+] 12:00 Kashima   FC Tokyo - -
[+] 12:00 Kashiwa   Kofu - -
[+] 12:00 Nagoya   Kawasaki F. - -
[+] 12:00 Tosu   Shimizu - -
[+] 12:00 Sendai   Yokohama M. - -
[+] Lituania - A Lyga
[+] 13:00 Atlantas   Siauliai - -
[+] 15:00 Ekranas   Trakai - -
[+] Messico - Apertura
[+] 02:30 Queretaro   Monterrey - -
[+] 04:30 Tijuana   Leones Negros - -
[+] 00:00 America   Pumas - -
[+] 00:00 Puebla   Monarcas - -
[+] Messico - Liga de Ascenso
[+] 02:00 Atlante   Atl. San Luis - -
[+] 04:30 Dep. Tepic   Lobos BUAP - -
[+] 01:00 Altamira   Correcaminos - -
[+] 01:00 Merida   Celaya - -
[+] Olanda - Eredivisie 
[+] 18:30 Cambuur   Den Haag - -
[+] 19:45 Dordrecht   AZ Alkmaar - -
[+] 19:45 Excelsior   Heracles - -
[+] 20:45 Heerenveen   Utrecht - -
[+] Olanda - Jupiler League 
[+] 16:30 Oss   Graafschap - -
[+] Nord Irlanda - Premiership 
[+] 16:00 Ballinamallard   Cliftonville - -
[+] 16:00 Crusaders   Glentoran - -
[+] 16:00 Dungannon   Linfield - -
[+] 16:00 Institute   Warrenpoint - -
[+] Norvegia - Tippeligaen 
[+] 15:30 Sarpsborg   Odd - -
[+] 18:00 Aalesund   Stromsgodset - -
[+] 20:00 Bodo Glimt   Valerenga - -
[+] Paraguay - Clausura
[+] 23:00 3 de Febrero   Sol de America - -
[+] Perů - Descentralizado 
[+] 20:00 Cienciano   U.Comercio - -
[+] 22:30 Alianza Lima   Melgar - -
[+] 22:30 Cesar Vallejo   Garcilaso - -
[+] 22:30 Juan Aurich   U.de Deportes - -
[+] 22:30 San Simon   U.San Martin - -
[+] Polonia - Ekstraklasa 
[+] 15:30 Leczna   Pogon Szczecin - -
[+] 18:00 Slask Wroclaw   Gornik Z. - -
[+] 20:30 Korona Kielce   Jagiellonia - -
[+] Polonia - I Liga
[+] 14:45 Plock   GKS Katowice - -
[+] 16:00 Bytow   Chrobry Glogow - -
[+] 17:00 Pogon Siedlce   Zaglebie - -
[+] 20:00 Legnica   Arka Gdynia - -
[+] Portogallo - Primeira Liga 
[+] 19:00 Belenenses   Guimaraes - -
[+] 21:30 Braga   Estoril - -
[+] Portogallo - Segunda Liga 
[+] 19:00 Benfica B   Covilha - -
[+] Romania - Liga I 
[+] 17:30 Dinamo B.   Brasov - -
[+] 20:00 V.Constanta   Steaua B. - -
[+] Russia - Premier Liga 
[+] 12:00 M. Saransk   T. Moscow - -
[+] 15:00 Amkar   Spartak Mosca - -
[+] 18:00 Arsenal Tula   Kuban - -
[+] Russia - Coppa di Russia Qualificazioni
[+] 06:00 Sakhalin   Luch Energiya - -
[+] 08:00 Smena Komsomolsk   SKA Energiya - -
[+] 10:00 Baikal Irkutsk   Yenisey - -
[+] 15:00 Astrakhan   Krylya S. - -
[+] 16:00 Chernomorets N.   Anzhi - -
[+] 16:00 Neftekhimik   Orenburg - -
[+] 16:00 Ulyanovsk   Saratov - -
[+] 17:00 SKCHF Sevastopol   Volgar-Astrakhan - -
[+] 17:00 Syzran   Tyumen - -
[+] Scozia - Premier League 
[+] 16:00 Aberdeen   Partick - -
[+] 16:00 Hamilton   Ross County - -
[+] 16:00 Inverness   Kilmarnock - -
[+] 16:00 Motherwell   St.Johnstone - -
[+] 16:00 St.Mirren   Dundee Utd - -
[+] Scozia - Championship 
[+] 16:00 Alloa   Hibernian - -
[+] 16:00 Cowdenbeath   Raith - -
[+] 16:00 Dumbarton   Livingston - -
[+] 16:00 Hearts   Falkirk - -
[+] 16:00 Rangers   Queen of South - -
[+] Serbia - Jelen SuperLiga 
[+] 17:00 Mladost   Napredak - -
[+] 17:00 Radnicki 1923   Borac - -
[+] 19:30 Stella Rossa   Sp.Zlatibor - -
[+] 19:30 Cukaricki   Vozdovac - -
[+] 19:30 Radnicki Nis   Donji Srem - -
[+] Singapore - S.League 
[+] 13:30 Tanjong Pagar   Brunei DPMM - -
[+] 13:30 Woodlands W.   Harimau Muda B - -
[+] Slovacchia - Fortuna Liga 
[+] 16:00 Podbrezova   Zl.Moravce - -
[+] 17:30 Ruzomberok   Kosice - -
[+] 17:30 Trencin   Myjava - -
[+] Slovenia - 1.SNL
[+] 17:00 Celje   O.Ljubljana - -
[+] 20:05 Domzale   Maribor - -
[+] Sudafrica - Absa Premiership 
[+] 15:00 FS Stars   Maritzburg - -
[+] 15:00 Polokwane   Pirates - -
[+] 20:15 Black Aces   Univ.Pretoria - -
[+] 20:15 Chiefs   Supersport - -
[+] Corea - K League 
[+] 12:00 Gyeongnam   Suwon - -
[+] 12:00 Incheon   Busan - -
[+] 12:00 Sangju   Seongnam - -
[+] Spagna - Liga BBVA 
[+] 19:00 Ath.Bilbao   Levante - -
[+] 19:00 Cordoba   Celta Vigo - -
[+] 21:00 Atl.Madrid   Eibar - -
[+] 23:00 Espanyol   Siviglia - -
[+] Spagna - Liga Adelante 
[+] 19:00 Barcellona B   Sabadell - -
[+] 19:00 Lugo   Valladolid - -
[+] 19:00 Saragozza   Osasuna - -
[+] 21:00 Alcorcon   Girona - -
[+] 23:00 Santander   Mirandes - -
[+] 23:00 Tenerife   Albacete - -
[+] Svezia - Allsvenskan 
[+] 16:00 Gefle   Atvidabergs - -
[+] 16:00 Hacken   Mjallby - -
[+] Svezia - Superettan 
[+] 16:00 Degerfors   Angelholms - -
[+] 16:00 Sirius   Landskrona - -
[+] 16:00 Varbergs   Ostersunds - -
[+] Svizzera - Super League 
[+] 17:45 Thun   Sion - -
[+] 20:00 Lucerna   Aarau - -
[+] Svizzera - Challenge League 
[+] 17:45 Biel   Losanna - -
[+] 17:45 Lugano   Wil - -
[+] Turchia - Super Lig 
[+] 17:30 Eskisehirspor   Konyaspor - -
[+] 18:00 Bursaspor   Galatasaray - -
[+] 20:00 Istanbul BB   Kasimpasa - -
[+] 20:45 Mersin   Besiktas - -
[+] Turchia - TFF 1.Lig
[+] 16:00 Samsunspor   Giresunspor - -
[+] 19:00 Adana Demirspor   Denizlispor - -
[+] 19:00 Manisaspor   Alanyaspor - -
[+] 19:00 Sanliurfaspor   Adanaspor AS - -
[+] Ucraina - Premier Liga 
[+] 16:00 Hoverla   Olimpik D. - -
[+] 18:30 Dynamo Kiev   Chornomorets - -
[+] Uruguay - Apertura
[+] 20:00 Nacional M.   El Tanque S. - -
[+] 20:00 Fenix   Defensor Sp. - -
[+] Usa - MLS
[+] 02:00 Kansas City   Houston D. - -
[+] 22:00 Seattle S.   Colorado R. - -
[+] 23:00 Toronto   New England - -
[+] 01:30 Montreal I.   Columbus Crew - -
[+] Usa - NASL
[+] 01:30 F.Lauderdale   San Antonio - -
[+] 01:00 Ottawa Fury   Tampa Bay - -
[+] 01:30 Carolina RH   Atlanta - -
[+] 01:30 Indy Eleven   NY Cosmos - -
[+] Galles - Premier League 
[+] 15:30 Prestatyn   Bala - -